|
|
|
|
BornMatches 1 to 27 of 27
|
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
Tree |
1 |
Plantagenet, Richard III (of England) |
11 Oct 1452 | Fotheringhay Castle,Northamptonshire,England | I27777 | All GEDCOMs merged |
2 |
Brockenhuus, Johan |
11 Oct 1588 | Lerbæk,Hover,Tørrid,Vejle, Denmark | I34611 | All GEDCOMs merged |
3 |
Nosworthy, Steven (of Foxworthy) |
11 Oct 1658 | Manaton,Devon,England | I9968 | All GEDCOMs merged |
4 |
Bengtsson, Jonas (bonde) |
11 Oct 1732 | Aby,Mörlunda,Kalmar,Sweden | I35064 | All GEDCOMs merged |
5 |
Müllecker, Johannes |
11 Oct 1746 | Birkenhördt,Pfalz,Germany | I43595 | All GEDCOMs merged |
6 |
Bayer, Anna Maria |
11 Oct 1764 | Böllenborn,Pfalz,Bayern,Germany | I45280 | All GEDCOMs merged |
7 |
Bayer, Maria Anna |
11 Oct 1764 | Böllenborn,Pfalz,Bayern,Germany | I45281 | All GEDCOMs merged |
8 |
Eales, Jenny |
11 Oct 1769 | Liskeard,Cornwall,England | I8096 | All GEDCOMs merged |
9 |
Griggs, Stephen Chandler |
11 Oct 1784 | Pomfret Township,Windham,Connecticut,USA | I37702 | All GEDCOMs merged |
10 |
Moses Woolland (attorney solicitor of Moretonhampstead) |
11 Oct 1799 | Moretonhampstead,Devon,England | I24580 | All GEDCOMs merged |
11 |
Ringelstein, Theresa |
11 Oct 1805 | ,Gernsbach,Baden,Germany | I38312 | All GEDCOMs merged |
12 |
Nyberg, Anders Gustaf |
11 Oct 1828 | Ramsberg,Örebro,Sweden | I37342 | All GEDCOMs merged |
13 |
Nantes, Christiana Adelaide Marianne |
11 Oct 1841 | Totnes,Devonshire,England | I4799 | All GEDCOMs merged |
14 |
Torr, Cecil (barrister or author) |
11 Oct 1857 | 27 Compton Terrace,Islington,Middlesex,England | I6106 | All GEDCOMs merged |
15 |
Kiefer, Christian |
11 Oct 1861 | Bobenthal,Pfalz,Germany | I43696 | All GEDCOMs merged |
16 |
Wills, Lewis Whiteway |
11 Oct 1871 | Moonambel,Vic,Australia | I8312 | All GEDCOMs merged |
17 |
Broman, Karl Rickard |
11 Oct 1875 | Ramsberg,Örebro,Sverige | I37450 | All GEDCOMs merged |
18 |
Dries, Jacob |
11 Oct 1875 | Niederschlettenbach,,Germany | I43183 | All GEDCOMs merged |
19 |
Jensen, Ida Kirstine |
11 Oct 1876 | Middlefart,Vends,Odense,Denmark | I37289 | All GEDCOMs merged |
20 |
Tierney, William |
11 Oct 1878 | Portage-du-fort,Pontiac,Quebec,Canada | I42435 | All GEDCOMs merged |
21 |
Turner, Sam |
11 Oct 1878 | | I14051 | All GEDCOMs merged |
22 |
Karlsson, Hanna Karolina (left for America 1905) |
11 Oct 1881 | Ö. Löa,Ramsberg,Örebro,Sweden | I37051 | All GEDCOMs merged |
23 |
Cassidy, Richard "Dick" |
11 Oct 1889 | Cayuga,Haldimand,Ontario,Canada | I39063 | All GEDCOMs merged |
24 |
Willig, Julianna |
11 Oct 1889 | Bobenthal,Pfalz,Germany | I43746 | All GEDCOMs merged |
25 |
Jackson, Murray Spearnik |
11 Oct 1895 | South Featherston,Wairarapa,New Zealand | I1662 | All GEDCOMs merged |
26 |
Jackson, William John |
11 Oct 1895 | South Featherston,Wairarapa,South Featherston,New Zealand | I1661 | All GEDCOMs merged |
27 |
Harris, John Samuel "Jack" |
11 Oct 1897 | | I11606 | All GEDCOMs merged |
ChristenedMatches 1 to 37 of 37
|
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
Tree |
1 |
Green, Susan |
11 Oct 1564 | Norton,Derbyshire,England | I27069 | All GEDCOMs merged |
2 |
Holman, Robert |
11 Oct 1629 | Bridford,Devon,England | I604 | All GEDCOMs merged |
3 |
Lamcraft, Wilmot |
11 Oct 1646 | Bridford,Devon,England | I16853 | All GEDCOMs merged |
4 |
Wake, Isaac |
11 Oct 1671 | ,Piddington,Northamptonshire,England | I4165 | All GEDCOMs merged |
5 |
Cosens, Elizabeth |
11 Oct 1688 | Lustleigh,Devon,England | I3166 | All GEDCOMs merged |
6 |
Harris, Thomas |
11 Oct 1691 | Bovey Tracey,Devon,England | I3967 | All GEDCOMs merged |
7 |
Theiss, Johann Caspar |
11 Oct 1694 | Dieburg,Starkenburg,Hesse-Darmstad,Germany | I40538 | All GEDCOMs merged |
8 |
Harris, John |
11 Oct 1709 | Hennock,Devon,England | I5656 | All GEDCOMs merged |
9 |
Smith, William |
11 Oct 1714 | West Teignmouth,Devon,England | I19770 | All GEDCOMs merged |
10 |
Nosworthy, Elizabeth |
11 Oct 1715 | Manaton,Devon,England | I18415 | All GEDCOMs merged |
11 |
Pehrsdotter, Ingeborg |
11 Oct 1719 | Lindesberg,Örebro,Sweden | I35186 | All GEDCOMs merged |
12 |
Harris, John |
11 Oct 1727 | Lustleigh,Devon,England | I28496 | All GEDCOMs merged |
13 |
Tarr, Katherine |
11 Oct 1730 | Ilsington,Devon,England | I15638 | All GEDCOMs merged |
14 |
Gambach, Eva |
11 Oct 1741 | Dieburg,Starkenburg,Hesse-Darmstad,Germany | I40575 | All GEDCOMs merged |
15 |
Wills, Sarah |
11 Oct 1741 | Christow,Devon,England | I10150 | All GEDCOMs merged |
16 |
Daniell, James |
11 Oct 1744 | St. Mary Magdalens,Canterbury,Kent,England | I286 | All GEDCOMs merged |
17 |
Müllecker, Johannes |
11 Oct 1746 | Birkenhördt,Pfalz,Germany | I43595 | All GEDCOMs merged |
18 |
Orchard, James |
11 Oct 1750 | Hennock,Devon,England | I21542 | All GEDCOMs merged |
19 |
Wannell, Alice |
11 Oct 1752 | St. Paul's Exeter,Devon,England | I15492 | All GEDCOMs merged |
20 |
Tritsch, Magdalena |
11 Oct 1759 | Sausheim,Oberelesass,Haut-Rhin,France | I40129 | All GEDCOMs merged |
21 |
Möller (Muellein), Maria Margaretha |
11 Oct 1764 | Birkenhördt,Pfalz,Germany | I39613 | All GEDCOMs merged |
22 |
Nosworthy, Susanna |
11 Oct 1767 | Moretonhampstead,Devon,England | I19463 | All GEDCOMs merged |
23 |
Nosworthy, William |
11 Oct 1767 | Chagford,Devon,England | I32702 | All GEDCOMs merged |
24 |
Hannaford, Ann |
11 Oct 1770 | Widecombe-in-the-Moor,Devon,England | I10960 | All GEDCOMs merged |
25 |
Wills, John |
11 Oct 1772 | Bovey Tracey,Devon,England | I15421 | All GEDCOMs merged |
26 |
Müllecker, Margaretha |
11 Oct 1786 | Birkenhördt,Pfalz,Germany | I39420 | All GEDCOMs merged |
27 |
Barker, William |
11 Oct 1789 | Laughton En Le Morthen,Yorkshire,England | I34232 | All GEDCOMs merged |
28 |
Nosworthy, Joanna |
11 Oct 1797 | Manaton,Devon,England | I7849 | All GEDCOMs merged |
29 |
Clampitt, Ann |
11 Oct 1807 | Chagford,Devon,England | I26306 | All GEDCOMs merged |
30 |
Colridge, John Ponsford |
11 Oct 1815 | Great House,North Bovey,Devonshire,England | I6771 | All GEDCOMs merged |
31 |
Gribble, Mary Ann |
11 Oct 1818 | St. Mary,Lambeth,Surrey,England | I21146 | All GEDCOMs merged |
32 |
Nosworthy, William |
11 Oct 1833 | North Bovey,Devon,England | I20910 | All GEDCOMs merged |
33 |
Amery, Elizabeth Mary Westaway |
11 Oct 1839 | Lustleigh,Devon,England | I11273 | All GEDCOMs merged |
34 |
Hayes, George |
11 Oct 1840 | Chudleigh,Devon,England | I21662 | All GEDCOMs merged |
35 |
Smerdon, Samuel |
11 Oct 1871 | Ashburton,Devon,England | I13481 | All GEDCOMs merged |
36 |
Hansen, Hans Ejnar (skomager) |
11 Oct 1888 | Rudkøbing,Langeland N,Svendborg,Denmark | I36955 | All GEDCOMs merged |
37 |
Carmody, Mary |
11 Oct 1908 | St. Columbkille,Pembroke,Renfrew Co.,Ontario | I42568 | All GEDCOMs merged |
DiedMatches 1 to 29 of 29
|
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
Tree |
1 |
Boys, Vincent (of Bunnington) |
11 Oct 1558 | | I24440 | All GEDCOMs merged |
2 |
Smerdon, Robert (of Knighton) |
11 Oct 1653 | Ilsington,Devon,England | I12783 | All GEDCOMs merged |
3 |
Norman, Mary |
11 Oct 1658 | | I5272 | All GEDCOMs merged |
4 |
Hole, Joanna |
11 Oct 1714 | | I30446 | All GEDCOMs merged |
5 |
Wake, Robert Rev. |
11 Oct 1725 | | I4161 | All GEDCOMs merged |
6 |
Parsdotter, Maria |
11 Oct 1755 | Hyggelsebo,Målilla,Kalmar,Sweden | I35071 | All GEDCOMs merged |
7 |
Jansdotter, Brita |
11 Oct 1787 | Klacken,Ljusnarsberg,Örebro,Sweden | I35119 | All GEDCOMs merged |
8 |
Hole, Thomas (Rector of Georgeham) |
11 Oct 1831 | Georgeham,Devon,England | I28711 | All GEDCOMs merged |
9 |
Ringelstein, Jacob |
11 Oct 1847 | | I38230 | All GEDCOMs merged |
10 |
Pitts, Diana Watts |
11 Oct 1852 | | I5173 | All GEDCOMs merged |
11 |
Jensdatter, Maren |
11 Oct 1853 | Billeshauge Skov,Vejlby,Odense Amt,Denmark | I35460 | All GEDCOMs merged |
12 |
Ringelstein, Alban? |
11 Oct 1866 | | I38301 | All GEDCOMs merged |
13 |
Breiner, Anna |
11 Oct 1883 | Birkenhördt,Pfalz,Germany | I44696 | All GEDCOMs merged |
14 |
Bevitt, Elizabeth Johannah |
11 Oct 1897 | | I17910 | All GEDCOMs merged |
15 |
Wissenthaner, Andreas |
11 Oct 1897 | Böllenborn,Pfalz,Bayern,Germany | I38510 | All GEDCOMs merged |
16 |
Tierney, Cecilia |
11 Oct 1908 | Pembroke,Renfrew,Ontario,Canada | I43107 | All GEDCOMs merged |
17 |
Sandholm, Gustaf "Frederick" Vilhelm (sailor) |
11 Oct 1917 | Sea View Hospital,Richmond,Staten Island,New York, USA | I34861 | All GEDCOMs merged |
18 |
Underwood, James Franklin |
11 Oct 1918 | Lauderdale Co.,Alabama,USA | I45467 | All GEDCOMs merged |
19 |
Andersen, Andersina "Sena" |
11 Oct 1921 | Delta,Millard,Utah | I35595 | All GEDCOMs merged |
20 |
Germon, Alice Mary |
11 Oct 1936 | Moretonhampstead,Devon,England | I10381 | All GEDCOMs merged |
21 |
Carle, Henry C. |
11 Oct 1939 | | I38215 | All GEDCOMs merged |
22 |
Carlsson, Carl Johan |
11 Oct 1942 | Resta,Ramsberg,Örebro,Sweden | I35327 | All GEDCOMs merged |
23 |
Nosworthy, William Oliver (butcher) |
11 Oct 1953 | Balaclava,Victoria,Australia | I18299 | All GEDCOMs merged |
24 |
Horace (r r engine stoker in 1911) |
11 Oct 1956 | Mexborough,Yorkshire,England | I27176 | All GEDCOMs merged |
25 |
Diminyatz, Esher Lydia |
11 Oct 1968 | Vancouver,British Columbia,Canada | I3387 | All GEDCOMs merged |
26 |
Lightfoot, Sybil Powell Le Blanc |
11 Oct 1982 | ,Wiltshire,England | I25008 | All GEDCOMs merged |
27 |
Wiessenthaner, Anna |
11 Oct 1987 | Bonn-Bad G.berg,,Germany | I43403 | All GEDCOMs merged |
28 |
Bock, Hermine |
11 Oct 1995 | | I45307 | All GEDCOMs merged |
29 |
Ensman, Irene E. |
11 Oct 2000 | Rochester,Monroe,New York | I45552 | All GEDCOMs merged |
BuriedMatches 1 to 11 of 11
|
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
Tree |
1 |
Mary |
11 Oct 1659 | | I11738 | All GEDCOMs merged |
2 |
Corbyn, Hannibal |
11 Oct 1661 | Christow,Devon,England | I7740 | All GEDCOMs merged |
3 |
Wykes, John (of Collibear, So. Tawton) |
11 Oct 1676 | Swansea,South Wales | I31710 | All GEDCOMs merged |
4 |
Honywood, Benoni (London draper in 1646) |
11 Oct 1678 | St. Clement,Eastcheap,London,England | I24463 | All GEDCOMs merged |
5 |
Andersdotter, Kerstin |
11 Oct 1719 | Lindesberg,Örebro,Sweden | I36356 | All GEDCOMs merged |
6 |
Soper, Susanna |
11 Oct 1720 | Lustleigh,Devon,England | I18196 | All GEDCOMs merged |
7 |
Knowler, Elizabeth |
11 Oct 1721 | Herne,Kent,England | I25137 | All GEDCOMs merged |
8 |
Shillson, John |
11 Oct 1726 | Hennock,Devon,England | I20201 | All GEDCOMs merged |
9 |
Harris, Maria |
11 Oct 1796 | Bovey Tracey,Devon,England | I6015 | All GEDCOMs merged |
10 |
Pinsent, John (soap boiler; of Kelly fm & Crediton & Moreton) |
11 Oct 1800 | Moretonhampstead,Devon,England | I3137 | All GEDCOMs merged |
11 |
Burridge, Agnes |
11 Oct 1855 | Christow,Devon,England | I15766 | All GEDCOMs merged |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 54 1 2 Next»
|
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
Tree |
1 |
Johnson, John (of Margate, Thanet) |
11 Oct 1597 | ,Saltwood,Kent,England | I950 | All GEDCOMs merged |
2 |
Turney, Mary |
11 Oct 1597 | ,Saltwood,Kent,England | I939 | All GEDCOMs merged |
3 |
French, Joane |
11 Oct 1624 | Trusham,Devon,England | I32831 | All GEDCOMs merged |
4 |
Murch, Christopher |
11 Oct 1624 | Trusham,Devon,England | I32830 | All GEDCOMs merged |
5 |
Shebbear, Samuel |
11 Oct 1671 | Moretonhampstead,Devon,England | I28240 | All GEDCOMs merged |
6 |
Southmead, Anna |
11 Oct 1671 | Moretonhampstead,Devon,England | I28208 | All GEDCOMs merged |
7 |
Browning, John |
11 Oct 1683 | | I9954 | All GEDCOMs merged |
8 |
Murch, Richarde |
11 Oct 1683 | | I9953 | All GEDCOMs merged |
9 |
Ersson, Hans |
11 Oct 1696 | Ramsberg,Örebro,Sweden | I37019 | All GEDCOMs merged |
10 |
Larsdotter, Anna |
11 Oct 1696 | Ramsberg,Örebro,Sweden | I37018 | All GEDCOMs merged |
11 |
Bickford, Susanna |
11 Oct 1726 | Ilsington,Devon,England | I12589 | All GEDCOMs merged |
12 |
Yolland, John (of Ashburton) |
11 Oct 1726 | Ilsington,Devon,England | I12588 | All GEDCOMs merged |
13 |
Eales, William |
11 Oct 1753 | Ashburton,Devon,England | I7426 | All GEDCOMs merged |
14 |
Smerdon, Martha |
11 Oct 1753 | Ashburton,Devon,England | I7425 | All GEDCOMs merged |
15 |
Hamlyn, John |
11 Oct 1761 | | I14122 | All GEDCOMs merged |
16 |
Hamlyn, John |
11 Oct 1761 | Widecombe-in-the-Moor,Devon,England | I18147 | All GEDCOMs merged |
17 |
Stancombe, Grace |
11 Oct 1761 | | I18148 | All GEDCOMs merged |
18 |
Stancombe, Grace |
11 Oct 1761 | Widecombe-in-the-Moor,Devon,England | I18148 | All GEDCOMs merged |
19 |
Adams, George (cabinet maker & upholsterer) |
11 Oct 1777 | St. George the Martyr,Southwark,Middlesex,England | I93 | All GEDCOMs merged |
20 |
Price, Sarah (of St George the Martyr Southwark) |
11 Oct 1777 | St. George the Martyr,Southwark,Middlesex,England | I5719 | All GEDCOMs merged |
21 |
Coleridge, William Hart (Bishop of Barbados) |
11 Oct 1825 | | I26137 | All GEDCOMs merged |
22 |
Rennell, Sarah Elizabeth |
11 Oct 1825 | | I26135 | All GEDCOMs merged |
23 |
Christensdatter, Ane |
11 Oct 1829 | Taulov,Elbo,Vejle,Denmark | I37296 | All GEDCOMs merged |
24 |
Laursen, Hans |
11 Oct 1829 | Taulov,Elbo,Vejle,Denmark | I37295 | All GEDCOMs merged |
25 |
Addems, Maria |
11 Oct 1832 | Bridford,Devon,England | I2903 | All GEDCOMs merged |
26 |
Nosworthy, Mary Babbacombe |
11 Oct 1832 | St. Mary's,Lambeth,Surrey,England | I6376 | All GEDCOMs merged |
27 |
Penhey, William Soper (accountant or tallow chandler) |
11 Oct 1832 | St. Mary's,Lambeth,Surrey,England | I17085 | All GEDCOMs merged |
28 |
Wills, George (of Lower Hisley) |
11 Oct 1832 | Bridford,Devon,England | I2895 | All GEDCOMs merged |
29 |
MacDonald, William Kenneth (of Orari, near Timaru, NZ) |
11 Oct 1859 | | I7087 | All GEDCOMs merged |
30 |
Macpherson, Annie |
11 Oct 1859 | | I7086 | All GEDCOMs merged |
31 |
Knapman, Mary |
11 Oct 1860 | | I19032 | All GEDCOMs merged |
32 |
Wills, James |
11 Oct 1860 | | I10213 | All GEDCOMs merged |
33 |
Barker, Henry |
11 Oct 1866 | St. John the Evangelist,Notting Hill,London,England | I30297 | All GEDCOMs merged |
34 |
Joyce, Alice Adeline Ellen Lipona |
11 Oct 1866 | St. John the Evangelist,Notting Hill,London,England | I30299 | All GEDCOMs merged |
35 |
Long, Mary Ann |
11 Oct 1868 | St. George,Bloomsbury,Camden,Middlesex, England | I5451 | All GEDCOMs merged |
36 |
Nosworthy, John (Heraldic Engraver) |
11 Oct 1868 | St. George,Bloomsbury,Camden,Middlesex, England | I5450 | All GEDCOMs merged |
37 |
Haydon, Thomas |
11 Oct 1870 | Kenn,Devon,England | I15738 | All GEDCOMs merged |
38 |
Loveys, Rose Ann Clampitt |
11 Oct 1870 | Kenn,Devon,England | I15737 | All GEDCOMs merged |
39 |
Boyd, Adella Agnes |
11 Oct 1885 | Topeka,,Kansas | I36859 | All GEDCOMs merged |
40 |
Taylor, William Thomas |
11 Oct 1885 | Topeka,,Kansas | I36858 | All GEDCOMs merged |
41 |
Guerinot, Jacob |
11 Oct 1887 | Holy Family,Rochester,Monroe Co.,New York | I42677 | All GEDCOMs merged |
42 |
Wegman, Sophia |
11 Oct 1887 | Holy Family,Rochester,Monroe Co.,New York | I42676 | All GEDCOMs merged |
43 |
Hägg, Anna Sofia |
11 Oct 1890 | Västerhejde,Gotland,Sweden | I34776 | All GEDCOMs merged |
44 |
Sandholm, Johan "Oskar" Valentine (cement worker) |
11 Oct 1890 | Västerhejde,Gotland,Sweden | I34775 | All GEDCOMs merged |
45 |
Calthorpe, Rachel Gough |
11 Oct 1898 | St. Mark's Church,North Audley Street,London,England | I4065 | All GEDCOMs merged |
46 |
Lloyd-Anstruther, FitzRoy Hamilton (baronet) |
11 Oct 1898 | St. Mark's Church,North Audley Street,London,England | I4058 | All GEDCOMs merged |
47 |
Hern, Robert George |
11 Oct 1902 | | I4987 | All GEDCOMs merged |
48 |
Yolland, Elizabeth |
11 Oct 1902 | | I4984 | All GEDCOMs merged |
49 |
Cassidy, Isabelle Mary "Belle" |
11 Oct 1904 | Middlesex,Ontario,Canada | I39043 | All GEDCOMs merged |
50 |
Wood, Carmen Francis (engineer of Walkerville Ont.) |
11 Oct 1904 | Middlesex,Ontario,Canada | I39044 | All GEDCOMs merged |
1 2 Next»
|
|
|