Sunday |
Monday |
Tuesday |
Wednesday |
Thursday |
Friday |
Saturday |
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
20
|
21
|
22
|
23
|
24
|
25
|
26
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
31
|
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Samuel Barker
Lucy Rendell
William Willis
Mary Robinson
John Rendell, (of Coffinswell)
John Mortimer Rendell
Mary Elizabeth Rendell
Edwin Stephen Carter
James Jackson
Agnes Dalziel Miller
Vincent John Daymond Hammick
Edward Wotton
Charles William Truscott, (jud...
Marian Arrabella Dutlinger
Hubert Henry Nosworthy
Florence Amy Nosworthy
Matthew Henry Nosworthy
Frances Matilda Nosworthy
Cora Nosworthy
George Nosworthy
Elmer E. Coombe
Ora E. Bradley
Mary Ann Nosworthy
Edward Lloyd
William Drake
John Quincy Adams Larzelere
Ida May Larzelere
Ernest James Toms
Clara J. Toms
Joseph Pennistone
Gilbert Lawrence McDonald Hole
Robert Palk, (1st Bt.; Gov. of...
John Averell Daniell
Averell Edward Daniell, (went ...
Sven (skräddare, tailor)
Peter Andersson
Harry Jensen
Mercedes Allensworth
Hindrik Eskilsson
Mildred N. Donnelly
Eva Wagner
Anna Maria Keller
Mary Welty
Bernard Maurer
Mary Ann Gerrie
Bernard Ackerman
William Charles Watkins
Christopher George Floyd
Bernadena Johanna "Dena" Flora...
Dora B. Blim
Eva L. Fischler
Lula Fischler
Mary M.
Anne "Nancy" Arbuthnott
Jane Woodlands
Ethel Marjorie Nosworthy
Edith "Irene" Pearce
Richard Arthur "Dick" Germon
Elizabeth Burgh
Ada (Adda Jane) "Eddie" Mitche...
Emma Painter
Elizabeth Howe Carter
Sarah Brecount Williams
Mildred Hahle
Frances Mary Tarr
Ralph Turner
John Turner
William John Milton
Mary Ann Goodenough
Elizabeth Kerr
Thomas Loveys, (of Kingswear)
Maria Jennings
John Thomas Nosworthy
Ambrose Boyde Nosworthy
William Ilbert, (of Bownings L...
Clarence Coombe
Frantz H. Thomas
Dennis Alexander De Rougemont
Joseph Jacob Neck
Olive Pearl McKay
Jack Fraser Or Fraser John Bad...
Richard Woodville Or Wydeville
Henry Knowler
John Uren
Rose Barker
Sarah Davis
Catherine Ashcombe, (of Alvesc...
John Baker, (MP; Chancellor of...
Nicholas Hole, (R.N.)
Roger Wykes
John Nutcombe Gould, (rector o...
Mette Johanne Arenfeldt
Alma Johnson
Metter Jespersdatter
Ruth Hardy
Magdalene Frederikke Karoline ...
Lars Andersson
Maria
Gertrud
Lewis LeBeau
Rosalie LaBarge
Anne Harris
Jacob "Samuel" Dries
Carl Serth
Vincent Ackerman
Francis Hoffmann
Simon Streb
William Woodlands
Jane Rendell, (of Rose Cottage...
Phillip Henry LeVesconte Wills
Mary Ann Simms
Elizabeth Viola Goodridge
Elizabeth
Francis Sidney Hannaford
Thomas Ardron, (Gent.; Messeng...
Richard Wills
Welby Charles Jackson/Elizabet...
Michael Edward MALONEY/Alice R...
Charles Orchard Loveys/Mary Ja...
Edmund English/Patience Butler...
Henry Stirrup/Eva Geraldine Pe...
William George Daymond/Elizabe...
William Henry Pope/Louisa (F59...
John Bowden/Joan Hill (F7305)
Paul Frederick Henry Baddeley/...
John Wise Langley/Bessie "Bett...
James Fynes/Judith Southmead (...
William Henry Ellis/Harriett E...
Louis Neveu or Nepveu/Marie An...
|