|
|
|
|
BornMatches 1 to 26 of 26
|
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
Tree |
1 |
Hamlyn, Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1655 | Widecombe-in-the-Moor,Devon,England | I26008 | All GEDCOMs merged |
2 |
Day, Susanna |
11 Apr 1696 | Gloucester,Essex,Massachusetts | I6530 | All GEDCOMs merged |
3 |
Olsson, Zachris |
11 Apr 1703 | Laggarbo,Ljusnarsberg,Örebro,Sweden | I36385 | All GEDCOMs merged |
4 |
Jansdotter, Maria |
11 Apr 1723 | Lägenheten,Ljusnarsberg,Örebro,Sweden | I36289 | All GEDCOMs merged |
5 |
Duclos, Marie Marguerite |
11 Apr 1734 | Longue-Pointe,,,Quebec | I41224 | All GEDCOMs merged |
6 |
Harth, Maria Veronika |
11 Apr 1753 | Bobenthal,Pfalz,Germany | I43825 | All GEDCOMs merged |
7 |
Knowler, Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1753/1754 | Boddington,Northamptonshire,England | I25580 | All GEDCOMs merged |
8 |
Wegman, Sebastian |
11 Apr 1790 | Birkenhördt,Pfalz,Germany | I44196 | All GEDCOMs merged |
9 |
Ardron, Barnabus (culter of Sheffield) |
11 Apr 1793 | | I26739 | All GEDCOMs merged |
10 |
Brandenberger, Simon |
11 Apr 1804 | Eusserthal,Südliche Weinstraße,Rheinland-Pfalz,Germany | I42663 | All GEDCOMs merged |
11 |
Ersdotter, Stina Catharine |
11 Apr 1804 | Kofreboda,Linde,Örebro,Sweden | I35988 | All GEDCOMs merged |
12 |
Hägg, Sven Lorentz (master smith) |
11 Apr 1824 | Hagelsrum,Målilla,Kalmar,Sweden | I34783 | All GEDCOMs merged |
13 |
McDonald, Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1853 | Goulbourn,Carleton,Ontario,Canada | I37964 | All GEDCOMs merged |
14 |
Wegman, Andreas "Andrew" |
11 Apr 1855 | ,Rochester,Monroe,New York | I42258 | All GEDCOMs merged |
15 |
Tarr, George |
11 Apr 1860 | | I15683 | All GEDCOMs merged |
16 |
Olofsdotter, Johanna Vilhelmina |
11 Apr 1861 | Bandlunde,Burs,Gotland,Sweden | I37790 | All GEDCOMs merged |
17 |
Williams, George |
11 Apr 1861 | Glamorgan,Tasmania | I8705 | All GEDCOMs merged |
18 |
Humphries, Eugenia Rowena |
11 Apr 1869 | Hudson,Black Hawk,Iowa | I8511 | All GEDCOMs merged |
19 |
Irvine, Charles Zook (lived in Santa Barbara) |
11 Apr 1871 | ,Pennsylvania,USA | I36860 | All GEDCOMs merged |
20 |
Wills, Mary Mansfield Braim |
11 Apr 1890 | Narracombe,Ilsington,Devon,England | I2626 | All GEDCOMs merged |
21 |
Pilkington, Claude Vincent |
11 Apr 1891 | | I28367 | All GEDCOMs merged |
22 |
Board, Roy Allen |
11 Apr 1893 | Rienbeck,Grundy,Iowa | I8517 | All GEDCOMs merged |
23 |
Williams, Lydia Hope Guest |
11 Apr 1894 | Dandenong,Vic,Australia | I10812 | All GEDCOMs merged |
24 |
Arbuthnott, Edith Gertrude |
11 Apr 1895 | | I1748 | All GEDCOMs merged |
25 |
Wack, Rosa |
11 Apr 1902 | Reinheim,,Germany | I43014 | All GEDCOMs merged |
26 |
Bock, Hermine |
11 Apr 1912 | | I45307 | All GEDCOMs merged |
ChristenedMatches 1 to 35 of 35
|
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
Tree |
1 |
Tucker, Nicholas |
11 Apr 1553 | Kenn,Devon,England | I25691 | All GEDCOMs merged |
2 |
Levicke OR Leathwicke, Ellen |
11 Apr 1610 | Norton,Derbyshire,England | I27047 | All GEDCOMs merged |
3 |
Medland, Alexander |
11 Apr 1612 | Bridford,Devon,England | I16762 | All GEDCOMs merged |
4 |
Risdon, John |
11 Apr 1615 | St. Giles in the Wood,Devon,England | I32410 | All GEDCOMs merged |
5 |
Brittlebank, Hugo |
11 Apr 1641 | Hathersage,Derbyshire,England | I34079 | All GEDCOMs merged |
6 |
Torr, Mary |
11 Apr 1641 | Widecombe-in-the-Moor,Devon,England | I20078 | All GEDCOMs merged |
7 |
Hole, Robert (of Burrow, Zeal Monarchorum) |
11 Apr 1660 | Zeal Monarchorum,Devon,England | I28513 | All GEDCOMs merged |
8 |
Wills, Joseph (of Rudge & L. Hisley) |
11 Apr 1675 | Lustleigh,Devon,England | I1092 | All GEDCOMs merged |
9 |
Bridger, George |
11 Apr 1703 | | I24753 | All GEDCOMs merged |
10 |
Medland, Patience |
11 Apr 1709 | Christow,Devon,England | I16780 | All GEDCOMs merged |
11 |
Tapper, Robert (yeoman of N. Bovey) |
11 Apr 1716 | North Bovey,Devon,England | I18132 | All GEDCOMs merged |
12 |
Mantell, Anne |
11 Apr 1722 | ,Sellinge,Kent,England | I846 | All GEDCOMs merged |
13 |
Blatchford, Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1728 | Tedburn St. Mary,Devon,England | I31169 | All GEDCOMs merged |
14 |
Barker, Thomas (RN) |
11 Apr 1733 | Bakewell,Derbyshire,England | I29190 | All GEDCOMs merged |
15 |
Waldren, Jane |
11 Apr 1739 | Moretonhampstead,Devon,England | I17876 | All GEDCOMs merged |
16 |
Ardron, Mary |
11 Apr 1747 | East Peniston,Yorkshire,England | I26646 | All GEDCOMs merged |
17 |
Hill, Mary "Molly" |
11 Apr 1765 | Lustleigh,Devon,England | I3519 | All GEDCOMs merged |
18 |
Smerdon, Robert |
11 Apr 1766 | Widecombe-in-the-Moor,Devon,England | I13036 | All GEDCOMs merged |
19 |
Roberts, Frances |
11 Apr 1782 | Upton Pyne,Devon,England | I2227 | All GEDCOMs merged |
20 |
Barker, Alexander (R.N.) |
11 Apr 1785 | Edensor,Derby,England | I30052 | All GEDCOMs merged |
21 |
Gotbed, Ann (of Ipplepen) |
11 Apr 1788 | Combeinteignhead,Devon,England | I1060 | All GEDCOMs merged |
22 |
Wissenthaner, Eva Catharina |
11 Apr 1793 | Birkenhordt,Pfalz,Bavaria,Germany | I40123 | All GEDCOMs merged |
23 |
Sercombe, George Bastard |
11 Apr 1802 | St. Petrock,Exeter,Devon,England | I9196 | All GEDCOMs merged |
24 |
Nosworthy, John |
11 Apr 1813 | Staverton,Devon,England | I21351 | All GEDCOMs merged |
25 |
Wills, Mary |
11 Apr 1813 | Kenton,Devon,England | I3862 | All GEDCOMs merged |
26 |
Harris, George |
11 Apr 1814 | Trusham,Devon,England | I16103 | All GEDCOMs merged |
27 |
Germon, Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1820 | Moretonhampstead,Devon,England | I2128 | All GEDCOMs merged |
28 |
Hannaford, Roger |
11 Apr 1830 | Widecombe-in-the-Moor,Devon,England | I21373 | All GEDCOMs merged |
29 |
Schweitzer, Jacob |
11 Apr 1840 | Böllenborn,Pfalz,Germany | I39462 | All GEDCOMs merged |
30 |
Milton, Eliza Smerdon |
11 Apr 1852 | Woodland,Devon,England | I14360 | All GEDCOMs merged |
31 |
Barker, Edith Constance |
11 Apr 1868 | St. Mary's Church,Birkenhead,Cheshire,England | I43 | All GEDCOMs merged |
32 |
Kiefer, Joseph |
11 Apr 1875 | St. Michael's,Rochester,Monroe Co.,New York | I42173 | All GEDCOMs merged |
33 |
Breum, Rudolf Sofius Frantz |
11 Apr 1884 | Rudkøbing,Langeland,Svendborg,Denmark. | I36817 | All GEDCOMs merged |
34 |
Wegman, Catherina Elenna |
11 Apr 1886 | St. Michael's,Rochester,Monroe Co.,New York | I42318 | All GEDCOMs merged |
35 |
Rendell, Doris Kathleen Denham |
11 Apr 1901 | Wolborough church,Newton Abbot,Devon,England | I2436 | All GEDCOMs merged |
DiedMatches 1 to 31 of 31
|
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
Tree |
1 |
Margaret |
Bef 12 Apr 1551 | of Devon,England | I28580 | All GEDCOMs merged |
2 |
Howard, Francis |
11 Apr 1660 | | I28100 | All GEDCOMs merged |
3 |
Erichsdotter, Carin |
11 Apr 1697 | Björkhyttan,Linde,Örebro,Sweden | I35211 | All GEDCOMs merged |
4 |
Wheelhouse, Robert |
11 Apr 1779 | St. Olave,York,Yorkshire,England | I33427 | All GEDCOMs merged |
5 |
Wegman, Jacob |
11 Apr 1795 | Birkenhördt,Pfalz,Germany | I44209 | All GEDCOMs merged |
6 |
Nosworthy, William |
11 Apr 1813 | Bovey Tracey,Devon,England | I32259 | All GEDCOMs merged |
7 |
Hardess, George Adam (merchant of Wapping, Tower Hamlets) |
Aft 10 Apr 1837 | of 20 Regent Square,Saint Pancras,Middlesex,England | I33100 | All GEDCOMs merged |
8 |
Greene, Alice Olympia |
11 Apr 1848 | | I1410 | All GEDCOMs merged |
9 |
Ropes, Charles Baker |
11 Apr 1868 | | I35735 | All GEDCOMs merged |
10 |
Carew, Mary Louisa |
11 Apr 1873 | | I1696 | All GEDCOMs merged |
11 |
Wills, Joseph (of Dunscombe, Chudleigh) |
11 Apr 1879 | Railway Hotel,St. David's,Exeter,Devon, England | I5980 | All GEDCOMs merged |
12 |
Daymond, Robert A. Y. |
11 Apr 1889 | Trenton,Mercer,New Jersey,USA | I3567 | All GEDCOMs merged |
13 |
McCallum, Arthur Edward (91st Highlanders) |
11 Apr 1899 | Victoria,British Columbia,Canada | I15540 | All GEDCOMs merged |
14 |
Harris, William Harris |
11 Apr 1902 | "Elms",Rowden Hill,Chippenham,Wiltshire, Engl. | I515 | All GEDCOMs merged |
15 |
Nosworthy, Philip (of Bishopsteignton) |
11 Apr 1902 | Merrilla,New South Wales,Australia | I7818 | All GEDCOMs merged |
16 |
Sandholm, Lars Johan |
11 Apr 1903 | Visby,Gotland,Sweden | I35800 | All GEDCOMs merged |
17 |
Setterberg, Hildur Viktoria |
11 Apr 1904 | Sörby,Torsåker,Södermanland,Sweden | I35803 | All GEDCOMs merged |
18 |
Tancred, Thomas Selby (8th Bart. Tancred of Boroughbridge, York)) |
11 Apr 1910 | | I15428 | All GEDCOMs merged |
19 |
Pitts, George |
11 Apr 1912 | | I5012 | All GEDCOMs merged |
20 |
Sperber, John Frederick (of Lima, NY) |
11 Apr 1922 | ,,New York | I39149 | All GEDCOMs merged |
21 |
Bonell, Amos |
11 Apr 1932 | Ottawa,Carleton,Ontario,Canada | I38064 | All GEDCOMs merged |
22 |
Nyström, Wilhelmina |
11 Apr 1942 | Kaveltorp,Ljusnarsberg,Örebro,Sweden | I37105 | All GEDCOMs merged |
23 |
Ackerman, Catherine M. |
11 Apr 1944 | Rochester,Monroe,New York | I37903 | All GEDCOMs merged |
24 |
Buckle, Grace Stuart |
11 Apr 1951 | of Barnoldby,Chyngton Rd.,Seaford,Sussex | I4701 | All GEDCOMs merged |
25 |
Breum, Marie Theresia Josefa Emilie (of Salinas, CA) |
11 Apr 1956 | Salinas,Monterey,California | I36761 | All GEDCOMs merged |
26 |
Wills, Ethel Elizabeth Jessie |
11 Apr 1961 | | I8742 | All GEDCOMs merged |
27 |
Tierney, Denis (Jr.) |
Abt 11 Apr 1973 | Mattawa,Renfrew,Ontario,Canada | I42620 | All GEDCOMs merged |
28 |
Falk, Gustav Henning |
11 Apr 1986 | Skinnskatteberg,Västmanlands län,Sweden | I36970 | All GEDCOMs merged |
29 |
Parrish, Charlie Smerdon |
11 Apr 1989 | Oxford,Granville,North Carolina | I14176 | All GEDCOMs merged |
30 |
Williams, Amelia Mary |
11 Apr 1990 | Parkville,Melbourne,Australia | I10814 | All GEDCOMs merged |
31 |
Hanson, Elmer Milton |
11 Apr 1994 | ,Elkhorn,,Wisconsin | I35300 | All GEDCOMs merged |
BuriedMatches 1 to 15 of 15
|
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
Tree |
1 |
Wills, Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1567 | Christow,Devon,England | I8761 | All GEDCOMs merged |
2 |
Thomasin |
11 Apr 1617 | Christow,Devon,England | I8814 | All GEDCOMs merged |
3 |
Raddon, John (of Hatherdon?) |
11 Apr 1669 | Sampford Courtenay,Devon,England | I31927 | All GEDCOMs merged |
4 |
Gray, Mary (of Inwardleigh) |
11 Apr 1706 | Lustleigh,Devon,England | I1086 | All GEDCOMs merged |
5 |
Miller, George (of Middle Wreyland) |
11 Apr 1722 | Lustleigh,Devon,England | I490 | All GEDCOMs merged |
6 |
Nosworthy, Mathias (Gent. of Moretonhampstead) |
11 Apr 1745 | Moretonhampstead,Devon,England | I19468 | All GEDCOMs merged |
7 |
Langworthy, John (of Beckyfall, Manaton) |
11 Apr 1786 | Manaton,Devon,England | I6123 | All GEDCOMs merged |
8 |
Wills, Benjamin (of East Wrey) |
11 Apr 1788 | Lustleigh,Devon,England | I3108 | All GEDCOMs merged |
9 |
Adams, George (innkeeper of Sittingbourne) |
11 Apr 1802 | Sittingbourne,Kent,England | I87 | All GEDCOMs merged |
10 |
Pethybridge, Anna |
11 Apr 1812 | Manaton,Devon,England | I20869 | All GEDCOMs merged |
11 |
Wills, George (of Higher Brimley) |
11 Apr 1815 | Ilsington,Devon,England | I1062 | All GEDCOMs merged |
12 |
Bengtsson, Johannes (crofter) |
11 Apr 1824 | Nävelsjö,Jönköping,Sweden | I34901 | All GEDCOMs merged |
13 |
Dodd, Dinah |
11 Apr 1849 | Chagford,Devon,England | I21020 | All GEDCOMs merged |
14 |
Rendell, Jessie |
11 Apr 1854 | ,Coffinswell,Devon,England | I2515 | All GEDCOMs merged |
15 |
Harmon, Mary Ann |
11 Apr 1969 | Holy Angels,Scottsville,Monroe,New York | I38475 | All GEDCOMs merged |
MarriedMatches 1 to 46 of 46
|
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
Tree |
1 |
Medland, John |
11 Apr 1657 | | I30507 | All GEDCOMs merged |
2 |
Reddaway, Katherine |
11 Apr 1657 | | I31191 | All GEDCOMs merged |
3 |
Coffin, Katherine (of Alwington) |
11 Apr 1677 | Parkham,Devon,England | I32335 | All GEDCOMs merged |
4 |
Risdon, Giles (Gent.) |
11 Apr 1677 | Parkham,Devon,England | I32336 | All GEDCOMs merged |
5 |
Northmore, Elizabeth (of Well) |
11 Apr 1681 | South Tawton,Devon,England | I28813 | All GEDCOMs merged |
6 |
Weekes (Wykes), Richard (of Northwyke, S. Tawton) |
11 Apr 1681 | South Tawton,Devon,England | I28812 | All GEDCOMs merged |
7 |
Goldsworthy, Agnes |
11 Apr 1703 | Kenn,Devon,England | I992 | All GEDCOMs merged |
8 |
Tucker, Thomas |
11 Apr 1703 | Kenn,Devon,England | I988 | All GEDCOMs merged |
9 |
Furlong, William (of Bovey Tracey, husb.) |
11 Apr 1705 | St. Petrock,Exeter,Devon,England | I32534 | All GEDCOMs merged |
10 |
Howard, Ann |
11 Apr 1705 | St. Petrock,Exeter,Devon,England | I32535 | All GEDCOMs merged |
11 |
Cockram, Jonathan |
11 Apr 1706 | Moretonhampstead,Devon,England | I9444 | All GEDCOMs merged |
12 |
Lightfoot, Susanna |
11 Apr 1706 | Moretonhampstead,Devon,England | I9443 | All GEDCOMs merged |
13 |
Mortimore, Mary |
11 Apr 1748 | Widecombe-in-the-Moor,Devon,England | I18606 | All GEDCOMs merged |
14 |
Nosworthy, Ambrose |
11 Apr 1748 | Widecombe-in-the-Moor,Devon,England | I18605 | All GEDCOMs merged |
15 |
Kolb, Valentin |
11 Apr 1785 | Dahn,Pfalz,Germany | I39469 | All GEDCOMs merged |
16 |
Schreiner, Anna Maria |
11 Apr 1785 | Dahn,Pfalz,Germany | I39470 | All GEDCOMs merged |
17 |
Cobb, John Addison |
11 Apr 1812 | ,Virginia,USA | I6422 | All GEDCOMs merged |
18 |
Rootes, Sarah Robinson |
11 Apr 1812 | ,Virginia,USA | I6423 | All GEDCOMs merged |
19 |
Hayman, Mary |
11 Apr 1814 | Buckfastleigh,Devon,England | I21378 | All GEDCOMs merged |
20 |
Shepherd, Edward |
11 Apr 1814 | Buckfastleigh,Devon,England | I21377 | All GEDCOMs merged |
21 |
Hamlyn, Ann (Nancy) |
11 Apr 1820 | Widecombe-in-the-Moor,Devon,England | I10973 | All GEDCOMs merged |
22 |
Hannaford, William |
11 Apr 1820 | Widecombe-in-the-Moor,Devon,England | I10967 | All GEDCOMs merged |
23 |
Lightfoot, Daniel (farmer) |
11 Apr 1821 | Moretonhampstead,Devon,England | I16076 | All GEDCOMs merged |
24 |
Lightfoot, Mary |
11 Apr 1821 | Moretonhampstead,Devon,England | I16075 | All GEDCOMs merged |
25 |
Harvey, Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1826 | St. Andrew,Plymouth,Devon,England | I5467 | All GEDCOMs merged |
26 |
Motton, William (mariner) |
11 Apr 1826 | St. Andrew,Plymouth,Devon,England | I5073 | All GEDCOMs merged |
27 |
Wills, Susan |
11 Apr 1848 | | I3356 | All GEDCOMs merged |
28 |
Yolland, Charles (butcher of Ashburton) |
11 Apr 1848 | | I3355 | All GEDCOMs merged |
29 |
Dene, Henry (banker of Barnstaple) |
11 Apr 1855 | | I28742 | All GEDCOMs merged |
30 |
Hole, Caroline (of Ashford, Devon) |
11 Apr 1855 | | I28741 | All GEDCOMs merged |
31 |
Filer, Mary Ann |
11 Apr 1887 | BoveyTracey,Devon,England | I16373 | All GEDCOMs merged |
32 |
Loveys, Albert Edward |
11 Apr 1887 | BoveyTracey,Devon,England | I16372 | All GEDCOMs merged |
33 |
Grant, John William |
11 Apr 1893 | ,Fulton,Georgia | I6839 | All GEDCOMs merged |
34 |
Inman, Anne Martin |
11 Apr 1893 | ,Fulton,Georgia | I17916 | All GEDCOMs merged |
35 |
McQuade, Anne |
11 Apr 1893 | Portage-du-fort,Pontiac,Quebec,Canada | I42482 | All GEDCOMs merged |
36 |
Tremblay, Joseph Napoleon |
11 Apr 1893 | Portage-du-fort,Pontiac,Quebec,Canada | I42514 | All GEDCOMs merged |
37 |
Crossley, Agnes "Sybil" |
11 Apr 1907 | ,Cross-in-Hand,Sussex,England | I1142 | All GEDCOMs merged |
38 |
Sutherland-Harris, Alexander Sutherland |
11 Apr 1907 | ,Cross-in-Hand,Sussex,England | I1138 | All GEDCOMs merged |
39 |
Ringelstein, Clara Virginia |
11 Apr 1909 | ,Florence,Lauderdale Co.,Alabama | I39299 | All GEDCOMs merged |
40 |
Westmoreland, William "Thomas" |
11 Apr 1909 | ,Florence,Lauderdale Co.,Alabama | I39301 | All GEDCOMs merged |
41 |
Jacobs, Beatrice |
11 Apr 1912 | Johannesburg,Orange Free State,South Africa | I26027 | All GEDCOMs merged |
42 |
Westrup, William |
11 Apr 1912 | Johannesburg,Orange Free State,South Africa | I26025 | All GEDCOMs merged |
43 |
Daniell, Robert Bramston Thesiger (3rd Royal Artillery) |
11 Apr 1929 | St. Cuthbert's,Benfieldshide,Shotley Bridge,Durham, England | I4615 | All GEDCOMs merged |
44 |
Priestman, Betty Mai Shiell (Becky) |
11 Apr 1929 | St. Cuthbert's,Benfieldshide,Shotley Bridge,Durham, England | I4616 | All GEDCOMs merged |
45 |
Caton, Olive Jane |
11 Apr 1936 | Port Melbourne,Vic | I8673 | All GEDCOMs merged |
46 |
Wills, Clifford Convery |
11 Apr 1936 | Port Melbourne,Vic | I8675 | All GEDCOMs merged |
|
|
|